PARTS ENQUIRY

XTM 200 & XTM-R 200 Body Parts

F1 FUEL TANK COCK ASSY (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
306-12Y2-001
FUEL COCK ASSY
25.00
2
212-KG-7
CLIP 1
0.00
3
700-5787-05010
FLANGE BOLT M6X10
0.00
4
212-KG-1
CLIP
0.00
5
506-12Y2-003
RUBBER PIPE 1
0.00
6
506-12Y2-004
RUBBER PIPE 2
0.00

F2 MUFFLER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
225-20Y1-002
EX MUFFLER ASSY
350.00
2
225-20Y1-002-001
EXHAUST PIPE
150.00
3
225-20Y1-002-002
SEAL SLEEVE
10.00
4
225-12Y2-002-003
CLIP(EXHAUST)
15.00
5
700-5876-08020-BZ
HEXAGONAL-HEAD BOLT M8X20
0.00
6
225-20Y1-002-004
MUFFLER
300.00
7
225-12Y2-002-005
COVER(EXHAUST)
30.00
8
225-12Y2-002-006
BOLT
0.00
9
700-5787-08020-AG
FLANGE BOLT M8X20
0.00
10
700-6177-08-AG
FLANGE NUT M8
0.00
11
700-70.1-08025-WC
HEX.SOCKET BOLT
0.00
12
225-12Y2-002-007
EXHAUST WASHER
5.00
13
F2-013
BUSH,MUFFLER
0.00
14
F2-014
RUBBER,MUFFLER
0.00

F3 ABSORBER ASSY, REAR (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
214-12Y2-001
ABSORBER ASSY,REAR
380.00
2
214-12Y2-001-001
ABSORBER
0.00
3
214-12Y2-001-002
BUSH
0.00
4
700-6187.2-12-AG
FLANGE LOCK NUT
0.00
5
700-5787-12050-AG
FLANGE BOLT M12X50
0.00
6
700-70.2-12050-AG
HEX SOCKET BUTTON HEAD SCREW
0.00
7
F3-007
O-RING
0.00
8
F3-008
SPACER,ABSORBER
0.00

F4 SWITCH - LEVER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
614-20Y1-001L
LH.SWITCH
69.00
2
614-20Y1-001L-001
SCREW
0.00
3
614-20Y1-001L-002
SCREW
0.00
4
614-20Y1-001R
RH.SWITCH
59.00
5
614-20Y1-001R-001
SCREW
0.00
6
504-20Y1-001L
GRIP.LH
14.00
7
504-20Y1-001R
GRIP.THROTTLE
15.00
8
307-20Y1-001
LH.LEVER,BRAKE
30.00
9
307-20Y1-001-001
SEAT.LH.LEVER
0.00
10
307-20Y1-001-002
LH.LEVER
0.00
11
307-20Y1-001-003
BOLT
0.00
12
307-20Y1-001-004
NUT
0.00
13
307-20Y1-001-005
ADJUST NUT
0.00
14
307-20Y1-001-006
ADJUST SCREW
0.00
15
502-20Y1-001
DUSTPROOF COVER
0.00
16
305-20Y1-001
CYLINDER ASSY.UPPER
160.00
17
305-20Y1-001-001
CYLINDER
140.00
18
305-20Y1-001-002
RH.LEVER
20.00
19
305-20Y1-001-003
SWITCH.FR.BRAKE
12.00
20
305-20Y1-001-004
WASHER
0.00
21
305-20Y1-001-005
SPRING WASHER
0.00
22
305-20Y1-001-006
SCREW
0.00
23
503-20Y1-002-001
CLUTCH WIRE
0.00
24
503-20Y1-002-002
RUBBER PIPE
0.00
25
503-20Y1-002-003
SPRING
0.00
26
503-20Y1-002-004
CLUTCH WIRE ASSY
22.00
27
F4-027
SWITCH.LH.LEVER.BRAKE
0.00
28
F4-028
SCREW,CYLINDER
0.00
29
F4-029
FRONT,CYLINDER KIT
20.00
30
F4-030
REAR,CYLINDER KIT
20.00

F5 FRONT BRAKE HOSE (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
305-12Y2-002-001
HOSE.FRONT BRAKE
80.00
2
305-12Y2-002-002
BOLT
0.00
3
305-12Y2-002-003
WASHER
0.00
4
305-12Y2-002-004
RING.STEADY
0.00
5
305-12Y2-002-005
BOLT
0.00

F6 FRONT CALIPER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
305-12Y2-003-001
BED.CALIPER
80.00
2
305-12Y2-003-002
GUIDE PIN
5.00
3
305-12Y2-003-003
PAD SET,FRONT
30.00
4
305-12Y2-003-004
WASHER
1.00
5
305-12Y2-003-005
CAP.BUSH
4.00
6
305-12Y2-003-006
CARRIER SET.CALIPER
38.00
7
305-12Y2-003-007
BOOT.GUIDE PIN
2.00
8
305-12Y2-003-008
NUT
1.50
9
305-12Y2-003-009
GUIDE PIN
7.00
10
305-12Y2-003-010
BOLT
2.50
11
305-12Y2-003-011
BLEEDER
10.00
12
305-12Y2-003-012
CAP.BLEEDER
1.00
13
305-12Y2-003-013
SPRING.PAD
4.00
14
305-12Y2-003-016
FLANGE BOLT
3.00
15
305-12Y2-003-00A
CYLINDER ASSY.LOWER
160.00

F7 REAR BRAKE ASSY (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
305-20Y1-005
REAR BRAKE ASSY
260.00
2
305-20Y1-006
CYLINDER ASSY.UPPER
160.00
3
305-20Y1-007
BRACKET,REAR BRAKE
0.00
4
305-12Y2-008
CALIPER ASSY.REAR
160.00
5
700-5787-06025-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X25
0.00
6
700-6177-06-AG
NUT M6
0.00
7
402-12Y2-006
COVER(REAR BRAKE ASSY)
0.00
8
305-20Y1-009-001
PIN
0.00
9
305-20Y1-009-002
COTTER PIN
0.00
10
305-20Y1-009-003
ROCKER
0.00
11
305-20Y1-009-004
SHAFT
0.00
12
305-20Y1-010
HOSE,REAR BRAKE
30.00
13
305-20Y1-010-001
WASHER
0.00
14
305-20Y1-010-002
FLANGE BOLT
0.00
15
305-20Y1-011
PAD SET,REAR
30.00
16
305-20Y1-009-005
NUT M6
0.00
17
305-20Y1-009-006
JOINT
0.00
18
305-20Y1-006-001
SWITCH REAR BRAKE
20.00

F8 ABSORBER ASSY , FRONT (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
213-12Y2-001R
RIGHT FRONT SHOCK
800.00
2
213-12Y2-001L
LEFT FRONT SHOCK
800.00
3
215-20Y1-001
STEERING STEM.UPPER
90.00
4
216-12Y2-001
STEERING STEM.LOWER
299.00
5
401-12Y2-001
CLIP(LEFT)
28.00
6
401-12Y2-002
CLIP(RIGHT)
28.00
7
217-12Y2-001-001
BEARING
50.00
8
217-12Y2-001-002
DUSTPROOF COVER
15.00
9
217-12Y2-001-003
LOCK NUT
36.00
10
217-12Y2-001-004
WASHER
5.00
11
217-12Y2-001-005
CAP NUT
25.00
12
312-20Y1-001
UPPER FIXED BASE
34.00
13
700-5787-10045-AG
FLANGE BOLT M10X45
4.00
14
700-5787-08035-AG
FLANGE BOLT M8X35
3.00
15
700-5787-08045-AG
FLANGE BOLT M8X45
3.00
16
202-12Y2-001
BRACKET,BRAKE HOSE
0.00
17
202-12Y2-002
CLAMP A
0.00
18
212-12Y2-001
WASHER
0.00
19
700-6177-05-AG
FLANGE NUT M5
0.00
20
700-823-05025-BZ
PAN HEAD SCREW
0.00
21
700-5787-06012-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X12
0.00
22
700-97.1-06-AG
WASHER
0.00
23
202-12Y2-003
CLAMP B
0.00

F9 INNER FENDER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
402-20Y1-001
INNER FENDER
49.00
2
502-12Y2-002
RUBBER SLIDE
15.00
3
700-5787-06016-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X16
0.00
4
700-6177-06-AG
FLANGE NUT M6
0.00
5
700-97.2-06-AG
WASHER
0.00
6
212-CPLM-06-AG
CLIP NUT,M6
0.00
7
212-20Y1-003
KEEP PLATE,RUBBER
0.00

F10 AIR CLEANER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
103-20Y1-001
AIR CLEANER ASSY
120.00
2
103-20Y1-001-001
CASE
0.00
3
103-20Y1-001-002
FILTER
20.00
4
103-20Y1-001-003
COVER,CASE
0.00
5
103-20Y1-001-005
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
0.00
6
103-20Y1-001-006
CLIP
5.00
7
103-20Y1-001-007
LITTLE PAN HEAD SCREW
0.00
8
212-CPLM-06-AG
CLIP NUT,M6
0.00
9
700-818-06016-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X12
0.00
10
F10-010
CONNECTING TUBE
0.00
11
F10-011
MESH FILTER
0.00

F11 FRAME (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
201-20Y1-001
FRAME
1200.00
2
217-12Y2-001-006
BOWL,LOWER
20.00
3
217-12Y2-001-007
BOWL,UPPER
20.00
4
502-12Y2-003
RUBBER RING
0.00
5
700-6187.2-08-AG
FLANGE NUT M8
0.00
6
700-5787-08040-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M8X40
0.00
7
700-5787-08045-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M8X45
0.00
8
700-5787-08100-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M8X100
0.00
9
212-CPLM-06-AG
CLIP NUT,M6
0.00
10
209-20Y1-002
ENGINE LIFTING BRACKET
38.00
11
700-5787-08016-WZ
BOLT
0.00
12
HCT20X8X16X19
BUFFER SET
0.00

F12 BRACKET, ENGINE (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
209-20Y1-001
BRACKET,ENGINE
200.00
2
700-5787-08075-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M8X75
0.00
3
700-6187-08-WZ
NUT M8
0.00
4
700-5787-08105
FLANGE BOLT M8X105
0.00
5
209-20Y1-003
ENGINE PLATE
150.00
6
700-2672-08012-WZ
SCREW
0.00

F13 REAR FORK (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
206-20Y1-001
REAR FORK
400.00
2
221-20Y1-001-001
CHAIN,ADJUSTER
30.00
3
221-20Y1-001-002
WASHER 8X16
0.00
4
221-20Y1-001-003
WASHER
0.00
5
221-20Y1-001-004
NUT M8 S=12
0.00
6
221-20Y1-001-005
NUT M8 S=14
0.00
7
402-12Y2-002
CHAIN CASE
28.00
8
700-5787-06012-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X12
0.00
9
212-Z14240-AG
SHAFT.PIVOT
25.00
10
700-6187-14-AG
FLANGE NUT M14X1.25
2.00
11
502-12Y2-004
RUBBER.CHAIN TOUCH
30.00
12
502-12Y2-005-N
CHAIN PROTECTOR(NEW)
38.00
13
502-12Y2-005-O
CHAIN PROTECTOR(OLD MODEL)
30.00
14
206-20Y1-002
BUFFER CIRCLE(SWING ARM)
20.00
15
221-12Y2-001-006
PLATE
0.00
16
700-823-05008-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8
0.00
17
212-12Y2-006
PLATE
0.00
18
700-5787-08012-AG
FLANGE BOLT M8X12
0.00
19
206-20Y1-019
OIL SEAL 20X27X5(SWING ARM)
8.00
20
206-20Y1-020
BEARING(SWING ARM)
10.00

F14 REAR ROCKER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
206-12Y2-002
ROCKER A
128.00
2
700-ZC-6000EZ
AXLETREE 6000EZ
8.00
3
212-YF-203205
OIL SEAL 20X32X6(ROCKER B)
8.00
4
700-6177-12-AG
FLANGE NUT M12X1.25
2.00
5
212-12Y2-018
BUSHING
25.00
6
700-5787-12105-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M12X105
10.00
7
206-12Y2-003
ROCKER B
118.00
8
700-ZC-HK2020
AXLETREE HK2020
10.00
9
212-ZCGJ-001
ARTHROSIS AXLETREE
30.00
10
700-893-20-WZ
CIRCLIP FOR SHAFT
2.00
11
700-5787-12095-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M12X95
10.00
12
212-YF-12Y2-002
RUBBER WASHER
0.00
13
212-12Y2-019
COLLAR
0.00
14
700-5787-12082-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M12X82
0.00
15
212-YF-202605
OIL SEAL 20X26X5(ROCKER A)
6.00

F15 HANDLEBAR, REAR VIEW MIRROR (XTM200 & XTM-R200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
207-20Y1-002
HANDLE BAR
90.00
2
405-12Y2-001L
REAR VIEW MIRROR SET.(LH)
30.00
3
405-12Y2-001R
REAR VIEW MIRROR SET.(RH)
30.00
4
405-12Y2-001L-001
REAR VIEW MIRROR.LH
0.00
5
405-12Y2-001R-001
REAR VIEW MIRROR.RH
0.00
6
405-12Y2-001L-002
DUST PROOF RUBBER
0.00
7
405-12Y2-001L-003
NUT M10
0.00
8
504-20Y1-001-1
GRIP COVER(SET)
60.00

F16 FUEL TANK (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
409-12Y3-001I
FUEL TANK
350.00
2
700-823-06016-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16
0.00
3
502-12Y2-007
O-RING(FUEL TANK)
0.00
4
402-12Y2-003
PLATE,OIL TANK
18.00
5
700-95-05-AG
WASHER
0.00
6
700-823-05010-AG
LITTLE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10
0.00
7
502-12Y2-009
RUBBER WASHER(FUEL TANK OUTLET)
0.00
8
409-12Y2-002
FUEL TANK OUTLET
0.00
9
502-12Y2-008
WASHER(FUEL TANK OUTLET)
0.00
10
700-5787-06016-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X16
0.00
11
202-12Y2-004
SET HOLDER
0.00

F17 FRONT REAR FOOTREST (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
220-12Y2-001L
FR.L.FOOTREST ASSY
50.00
2
220-12Y2-001R
FR.R.FOOTREST ASSY
50.00
3
220-12Y2-002L
RR.L.FOOTREST ASSY
60.00
4
220-12Y2-002R
RR.R.FOOTREST ASSY
60.00
5
220-12Y2-002R-001
RR.R.FOOTREST
25.00
6
220-12Y2-002L-001
RR.L.FOOTREST
25.00
7
220-12Y2-002L-002
PIN
0.00
8
220-12Y2-002L-003
WASHER
0.00
9
220-12Y2-002L-004
SPLIT PIN
0.00
10
700-70.1-08025-AG
HEX.SOCKET BOLT
0.00
11
220-12Y2-002R-005
BAR.RR.R.FOOTREST
35.00
12
220-12Y2-002L-005
BAR,RR.L.FOOTREST
35.00
13
220-12Y2-001L-001
FR.L.FOOTREST
0.00
14
220-12Y2-001R-001
FR.R.FOOTREST
0.00
15
220-12Y2-001L-002
SPRING 1
0.00
16
220-12Y2-001L-003
COTTER PIN
0.00
17
220-12Y2-001L-004
WASHER
0.00
18
220-12Y2-001L-005
PIN
0.00
19
700-6177-08-AG
FLANGE NUT M8
0.00
20
220-12Y2-002L-005
SPRING 2
0.00
21
220-12Y2-002L-006
STEEL BALL
0.00
22
502-12Y2-020L
FR.L.FOOTREST,RUBBER
0.00
23
502-12Y2-020R
FR.R.FOOTREST,RUBBER
0.00

F18 SIDE STAND, LEVERS (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
205-20Y1-001
SIDE STAND
40.00
2
203-20Y1-001
SPRING,SIDE STAND
8.00
3
212-20Y1-008
SIDE STAND BOLT
0.00
4
212-12Y2-002
SHOULDER BOLT
8.00
5
203-20Y1-002
SPRING,REAR BRAKE
10.00
6
212-12Y2-003
FLANGE NUT M6
1.00
7
700-5787-06020-WZ
FLANGE BOLT M6X20
0.00
8
211-12Y3-001
SHIFT LEVER
50.00
9
210-20Y1-001
REAR BRAKE PEDAL
50.00
10
120-20Y1-001-003
LEVER KICK
65.00
11
120-20Y1-001-002
LOCK WASHER
0.00
12
120-20Y1-001
LEVER KICK,RUBBER
0.00
13
120-20Y1-001-004
BALL
0.00
14
120-20Y1-001-005
SPRING
0.00
15
120-20Y1-001-006
SOCKET,KICK STARTER
0.00
16
120-20Y1-001-007
BOLT
0.00

F19 SHEERING STEM SHELD FRONT FENDER (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
403-20Y1-001R
SHEERING STEM(RIGHT)
58.00
2
403-20Y1-001L
SHEERING STEM(LEFT)
58.00
3
700-823-05008-AG
BOLT M5X8
0.00
4
403-20Y1-002II
FRONT FENDER
88.00
5
700-5787-06012-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X12
0.00
6
700-95-06-WZ
RUBBER WASHER
0.00
7
212-12Y2-035
FRONT RUBBER BUSHING
0.00

F20 FRONT WHEEL ASSY (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
212-12Y2-009
FRONT AXLE
30.00
2
304-12Y2-001
SPEEDOMETER GEAR BOX
80.00
3
501-11070-17-1
TIRE.FRONT 110/70-17
180.00
4
301-05Y2-001FRR
FRONT HUB(XTM)
490.00
5
301-05Y2-002
TUBELESS HEAD
0.00
6
309-05Y2-001
DISC.FRONT BRAKE
99.00
7
212-LSDS-8X25-WZ
BOLT
3.00
8
212-12Y2-010
L.BUSH.FRONT WHEEL
10.00
9
6202RS
BEARING
15.00
10
212-12Y2-036
BUSHING
0.00
11
F20-011
OIL SEAL 25x35x5
0.00

F21 REAR WHEEL ASSY (XTM200 & XTM-R200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
700-6187-14-WZ
NUT M14X1.25
2.00
2
212-05Y2-013
R.BUSH,R.WHEEL
8.00
3
212-LSDS-8X25-WZ
BOLT(DISC.BRAKE)
3.00
4
304-05Y2-002
COUNTER
0.00
5
309-05Y2-002
DISC.REAR BRAKE
99.00
6
304-05Y2-003
SENSOR
0.00
7
501-13070-17-1
TIRE.REAR 130/70-17
200.00
8
301-05Y2-001RR
REAR HUB
490.00
9
301-05Y2-002
TUBELESS HEAD
3.00
10
228-05Y2-001
REAR SPROCKET
60.00
11
700-6187-14-WZ
NUT M14X1.25
2.00
12
228-20Y1-002
BOLT(REAR SPROCKET)
5.00
13
700-6187-08-WZ
SELF-LOCKED MUT M8
2.00
14
212-12Y2-013
L.BUSH,R.WHEEL
8.00
15
212-Z14265-WZ
REAR AXLE
25.00
16
222-20Y1-001
CHAIN(O-RING)
180.00
17
6302RS
BEARING 6302
20.00
18
212-12Y2-037
BUSHING(REAR HUB)
0.00
19
OIL SEAL 27X47X7
OIL SEAL 27X47X7
8.00
20
OIL SEAL 28X42X7
OIL SEAL 28X42X7
8.00

F22 SEAT ASSY (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
408-12Y2-001
SEAT(XTM)
168.00
2
408-12Y2-001-001
SEAT LOCK PIN
0.00
3
408-12Y2-001-002
NUT M6
0.00
4
408-12Y2-001-003
WASHER
0.00
5
202-12Y2-006
SET,SEAT LOCK
0.00
6
700-819-06030-WZ
CROSS RECESSED
0.00

F22-A SEAT ASSY (XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
408-12Y3-001
SEAT ASSY(XTM-R)
168.00
2
408-12Y3-001-001
SEAT
0.00
3
408-12Y2-001-002
SEAT LOCK PIN
0.00
4
408-12Y3-001-003
CUSHION
0.00
5
408-12Y2-001-004
NUT M6
0.00
6
202-12Y2-006
SET,SEAT LOCK
0.00
7
700-819-06030-WZ
CROSS RECESSED
0.00

F23 FUEL COVER SIDE COVER (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
403-12Y2-003
FUEL TANK FRONT COVER
50.00
2
403-12Y2-004R
FRONT COVER RH
80.00
3
403-12Y2-004L
FRONT COVER LH
80.00
4
700-9074-05012-AG
LITTLE PAN HEAD SCREW
0.00
5
403-12Y2-005
FUEL TANK LOCK FRONT COVER
5.00
6
700-70.2-06012-WC
HEX.SOCKET BOLT
0.00
7
700-95-06-WZ
WASHER
0.00

F23-A FUEL COVER SIDE COVER (XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
403-12Y3-003-B
FUEL TANK COVER(XTM-R)
50.00
2
700-70.2-06012-WC
HEX-SOCKET BOLT
0.00
3
700-95-06-WZ
WASHER
0.00
4
403-12Y2-005
FUEL TANK LOCK FRONT COVER
5.00
5
403-12Y3-004L
COVER L.
80.00
6
403-12Y3-004R
COVER R.
80.00
7
403-12Y3-005L
LITTLE COVER L.
20.00
8
403-12Y3-005R
LITTLE COVER R
20.00

F24 HEAD COVER (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
403-20Y1-006I-W
HEAD COVER(XTM)
70.00
2
502-12Y2-010L
L.BRACKET,RUBBER
0.00
3
502-12Y2-010R
R.BRACKET,RUBBER
0.00
4
700-823-06012-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16
0.00
5
700-6177-06-AG
NUT M6
0.00
6
402-20Y1-004I
GRID(XTM)
30.00
7
700-823-05010-AG
FLANGE BOLT M5X10
0.00
8
212-CPLM-06-AG
CLIP NUT,M6
0.00
9
700-818-06020-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20
0.00
10
700-95-30-WZ
RUBBER
0.00
11
700-95-31-WZ
RUBBER
0.00
12
502-12Y2-010-N
BRACKET,HEAD COVER
39.00
13
403-20Y1-006I-B
HEAD COVER(BLACK)
70.00

F24-A-HEAD COVER (XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
403-20Y1-006II-B
HEAD COVER
70.00
2
502-12Y2-010L
L.BRACKET,RUBBER
0.00
3
502-12Y2-010R
R.BRACKET,RUBBER
0.00
4
700-823-06016-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16
0.00
5
700-6177-06-AG
NUT M6
0.00
6
402-20Y1-004II
GRID(XTM-R)
30.00
7
700-823-05010-AG
FLANGE BOLT M5X10
0.00
8
212-CPLM-06-AG
CLIP NUT,M6
0.00
9
700-818-06020-AG
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20
0.00
10
700-95-30-WZ
RUBBER
0.00
11
700-95-31-WZ
RUBBER
0.00
12
502-12Y2-010-N
BRACKET,HEAD COVER
39.00

F25 SIDE COVER, REAR FENDER, REAR COVER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
403-12Y2-007R-B
R.SIDE COVER(BLACK)
80.00
2
403-12Y2-007L-B
L.SIDE COVER(BLACK)
80.00
3
700-95-06-WZ
WASHER
0.00
4
700-70.2-06012-WC
BIG PAN HEAD SCREW M6X12
0.00
5
212-CMLM-06-AG
CLIP,NUT M6
0.00
6
700-845-42016-AG
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2X16
0.00
7
403-12Y2-008-B
REAR COVER(BLACK)
60.00
8
402-12Y2-005
REAR COVER(MUG GUARD)
79.00
9
610-12Y2-002
REAR REFLECTOR ASSY
10.00
10
610-12Y2-002-002
HEX.NUT M5
0.00
11
610-12Y2-002-003
WASHER
0.00
12
610-12Y2-002-001
REAR REFLECTOR
5.00
13
700-5787-06020-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X20
0.00
14
700-96-06-WZ
WASHER
0.00
15
700-6177-06-AG
FLANGE NUT M6
0.00
16
700-823-05012-AG
BOLT M5X12
0.00
17
403-12Y2-007R-W
R.SIDE COVER(WHITE)
80.00
18
403-12Y2-007L-W
L.SIDE COVER(WHITE)
80.00
19
403-12Y2-008-W
REAR COVER(WHITE)
60.00

F26 LOCK SET (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
608-12Y2-001-001
MAIN SWITCH ASSY
50.00
2
608-12Y2-001-002
SEAT LOCK
0.00
3
608-12Y2-001-003
FUEL TANK LOCK ASSY
0.00
4
608-12Y2-001-004
KEYS
0.00
5
503-12Y2-004
SEAT LOCK LINE
0.00
6
212-12Y2-014
DEFEND BOLT
0.00
7
700-5787-06020-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X20
0.00
8
608-12Y2-001
LOCK ASSY
96.00

F27 HEAD LAMP (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
602-12Y2-001I
HEAD LIGHT ASSY
90.00
2
602-12Y2-001I-001
HEAD LIGHT HOUSE
0.00
3
602-12Y2-001-002
BULB 12V35/35W
10.00
4
602-12Y2-001-004
CLIP
0.00
5
602-12Y2-001-005
CLIP
0.00
6
602-12Y2-001-006
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
0.00
7
602-12Y2-001-007
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
0.00
8
602-12Y2-001-008
BULB 12V5W
5.00
9
602-12Y2-001-009
WASHER
0.00

F27-A-HEAD LAMP (XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
602-20Y1-001
HEAD LIGHT ASSY
90.00
2
602-20Y1-001-001
HEAD LIGHT DECORATION
0.00
3
602-20Y1-001-002
HEAD LIGHT LENS
0.00
4
602-20Y1-001-003
HEAD LIGHT HOUSE
0.00
5
602-20Y1-001-004
BULB 12V35/35W
10.00
6
602-20Y1-001-005
CLIP
0.00
7
602-20Y1-001-006
CLIP
0.00
8
602-20Y1-001-007
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
0.00
9
602-20Y1-001-008
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
0.00
10
602-20Y1-001-009
BULB 12V/5W
5.00
11
602-20Y1-001-010
WASHER
0.00

F28 REAR LAMP (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
602-12Y2-002
REAR LAMP
110.00
2
602-12Y2-003
LICENSE PLATE LAMP
0.00
3
602-12Y2-002-001
REAR LAMP REFLECTOR
0.00
4
602-12Y2-002-002
REFLECTOR
0.00
5
602-12Y2-002-003
LED ASSY
0.00
6
700-845-42012-AG
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2X12
0.00
7
602-12Y2-003-001
BULB
0.00
8
602-12Y2-003-002
HARNESS
0.00
9
602-12Y2-003-003
LAMP COVER(UP)
5.00
10
602-12Y2-003-004
LAMP COVER(DOWN)
3.00
11
700-845-42016-AG
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2X16
0.00
12
602-12Y2-002-004
REAR LAMP COVER
18.00
13
212-12Y2-015
PLATE
0.00

F29 TURNING LAMP (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
602-12Y2-004
F.L.TURNING LAMP
45.00
2
602-12Y2-005
F.R.TURNING LAMP
45.00
3
602-12Y2-006
R.L.TURNING LAMP
45.00
4
602-12Y2-007
R.R. TURNING LAMP
45.00
5
700-6170-10-WZ
NUT M10
0.00
6
202-20Y1-007
BRACKET,TURNING LAMP
0.00
7
212-12Y2-015
PLATE
0.00
8
700-93-10
WASHER SPRING
0.00
9
700-96-10X20
WASHER
0.00
10
700-845-42012-AG
SELF-TAPPING SCREW ST4.2X12
0.00

F30 SPEEDOMETER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
601-20Y1-001
SPEEDOMETER
449.00
2
212-20Y1-001
SCREW
0.00
3
304-20Y1-001
SPEEDOMETER GEAR BOX
90.00
4
304-20Y1-001-001
CASE
20.00
5
304-20Y1-001-002
SPEEDOMETER GEAR
30.00
6
212-20Y1-016
BRACKET,CLOCK
29.00
7
700-5787-06025-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X25
0.00
8
601-20Y1-002
BUTTON
10.00

F31 WIRING (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
603-20Y1-001
MAIN HARNESS
290.00
2
107-200-004
IGNITION COIL
69.00
3
108-200-001
C.D.I. UNIT
195.00
4
606-125-003
STARTER RELAY
40.00
5
605-002
FLASHER
20.00
6
109-004
REGULATOR/RECTIFIER
99.00
7
604-125
HORN(E-MARK)
24.00
8
700-5787-06020-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X20
0.00
9
700-6177-06-AG
FLANGE NUT M6
0.00
10
700-5787-06016-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X16
0.00
11
700-5787-06020-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X20
0.00

F32 BATTERY (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
607-12Y2-001
BATTERY
130.00
2
502-12Y2-012
RUBBER
0.00

F33 TOOL KIT (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
801-001-000
TOOL KIT
0.00
2
801-001-001
TOOL BAG
0.00
3
801-001-10X12
DOUBLE-ENDED WRENCH 10X12
0.00
4
801-001-14X17
DUOBLE-ENDED WRENCH 14X17
0.00
5
801-001-002
SPARK PLUG BRACKET
0.00
6
801-001-003
SCREW DRIVER
0.00
7
801-001-004
HANDLE
0.00

F34 OIL COOLER (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
121-20Y1-001
OIL COOLER
160.00
2
121-20Y1-002
BOLT 1
0.00
3
121-20Y1-003
WASHER 1
1.00
4
121-20Y1-004
OIL PIPE A
38.00
5
121-20Y1-005
OIL PIPE B
38.00
6
121-20Y1-006
BOLT II
0.00
7
121-20Y1-007
WASHER II
1.00
8
700-5787-06020-AG
FLANGE BOLT M6X20
0.00
9
212-20Y1-001
COLLAR
0.00
10
502-20Y1-001
CUSHION
0.00
11
202-20Y1-001
BRACKET,OIL COOLER
18.00
12
700-6177-06-AG
FLANGE NUT M6
0.00

F35 THROTTLE CABLE, CHOKE VALVE CABLE (XTM 200 & XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
503-20Y1-001
THROTTLE CABLE I
20.00
2
503-20Y1-002
THROTTLE II
20.00
3
503-20Y1-003
CHOKE VALVE CABLE
18.00

F36 STICKER (XTM 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
XTMF36001
STICKER,1
15.00
2
XTMF36002R
STICKER,2
8.00
3
XTMF36003L
STICKER,3
8.00
4
XTMF36004L
STICKER,4
8.00
5
XTMF36005R
STICKER,5
8.00
6
XTMF36006
STICKER,6
15.00
7
XTMF36007R
STICKER,7
15.00
8
XTMF36008L
STICKER,8
15.00
9
XTMF36009R
STICKER,9
5.00
10
XTMF36010L
STICKER,10
5.00
11
XTMF36011R
STICKER,11
15.00
12
XTMF36012L
STICKER,12
15.00
13
XTMF36013R
STICKER,13
15.00
14
XTMF36014L
STICKER,14
15.00
15
XTMF36015R
STICKER,15
15.00
16
XTMF36016L
STICKER,16
15.00
17
XTMF36017R
STICKER,17
8.00
18
XTMF36018L
STICKER,18
8.00
19
XTMF36019R
STICKER,19
10.00
20
XTMF36020L
STICKER,20
10.00
21
XTMF36021L
STICKER,21
15.00
22
XTMF36022R
STICKER,22
15.00
23
XTMF36023R
STICKER,23
15.00
24
XTMF36024L
STICKER,24
15.00
25
XTMF36001F
FULL SET STICKER(XTM)
250.00

F36-A-STICKER (XTM-R 200)

Click to enlarge
Ref No.
Part No.
Description
Price (RM)
Enquiry
1
XTMRS01
STICKER,1
20.00
2
STMRS02
STICKER,2
5.00
3
STMRS03
STICKER,3
5.00
4
STMRS04
STICKER,4
15.00
5
STMRS05
STICKER,5
15.00
6
STMRS06
STICKER,6
10.00
7
STMRS07
STICKER,7
10.00
8
STMRS08
STICKER,8
20.00
9
STMRS09
STICKER,9
15.00
10
STMRS10
STICKER,10
15.00
11
STMRS11
STICKER,11
20.00
12
STMRS12
STICKER,12
20.00
13
STMRS13
STICKER,13
20.00
14
STMRS14
STICKER,14
20.00
15
STMRS15
STICKER,15
20.00
16
STMRS16
STICKER,16
20.00
17
STMRS17
STICKER,17
15.00
18
STMRS18
STICKER,18
15.00
19
XTMRSF
FULL SET STICKER(XTM-R)
250.00